Boxplay under Januari

Statistiken för boxplay under Januari

LagABPGABPSF/60BPSOG/60BPGA/60BP%
AIK27276,0837,492,2192,59%
Södertälje27265,1841,172,2992,59%
Tingsryd26385,8638,163,5888,46%
Västervik28490,2947,115,2385,71%
Karlskoga224115,6249,145,7881,82%
Karlskrona336104,0047,276,3081,82%
Oskarshamn24581,1442,137,8079,17%
Leksand24573,5942,937,6779,17%
Vita Hästen24693,5153,848,5075,00%
Västerås28789,1349,388,4375,00%
Modo349101,1854,729,2973,53%
Almtuna21685,2737,0811,1271,43%
Pantern381190,5663,4910,2771,05%
Björklöven22778,1744,069,9568,18%

Be the first to comment

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.


*